|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
WISŁA 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Lukasz Bielecki | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Kawalec * | 0 | 30:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
6 | Lukasz Szymanski | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maciej Latos | 0 | 23:54 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Maksymilian Jedrzejczyk | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mateusz Przeczek * (kpt.) | 3 | 09:05 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | -8 | 2 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
11 | Mikolaj Borowka | 0 | 06:06 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
12 | Filip Rerak * | 2 | 30:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Karol Zielinski * | 2 | 30:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
14 | Jan Cholewa | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Patryk Sztandarski * | 2 | 20:55 | 1/1 | 100% | -2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | Rafal Porebski | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jakub Krzystek | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Damian Ruszkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 9 | 150:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 1/3 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Piecuch Piotr | zespołowe: | 3 | 1 | trenera: |
GRODNO 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Mikita Chapliuk * | 2 | 05:03 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Dziamid Smirnou | 3 | 24:57 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | Andriei Shcharbak * | 0 | 07:34 | 0/1 | 0% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Ilya Hrafau | 0 | 22:26 | +2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
8 | Aliaksandr Kaluhin | 0 | 20:55 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Daniil Shyshko * | 2 | 05:24 | 0/2 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10 | Maksim Rybchyn | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anton Azimka * | 2 | 26:19 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
12 | Uladzislau Bantsevich * (kpt.) | 8 | 07:34 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/1 | 0% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
13 | Alex Sharipov | 0 | 05:12 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Uladzislau Lukashevich | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Daniil Nevero | 2 | 24:36 | 1/1 | 100% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
suma | 19 | 150:00 | 7/16 | 43% | 1/4 | 25% | 2/2 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Alena Tarasava | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |